Finale resultater

Se finale resultater for Køge Mesterskabet 2018. 

17/5-2018 Damer Serie 1 Serie 2 Serie 3 Serie 4  
A-Række Lene Clausen
J. H. Gulvservice
    183  171 Sølv
  Anne Agerbæk
J.A.A.B.
    188  179 Guld
             
             
17/5-2018 Damer Serie 1 Serie 2 Serie 3 Serie 4  
B-Række Lisbeth E. Jensen
Cook Medical
    157 145 Sølv
  Kathrine Lerche
V. K. 2500
   217 164 202 Guld
  Marianne Nielsen
V. K. 2500
 165  164     Bronze
  Bodil Øllgaard
Lokalbus
 127       4. plads
17/5-2018 Damer Serie 1 Serie 2 Serie 3 Serie 4  
C-Række Lena Christensen
V. K. 2500
    213   Guld
  Hanne Krøger
V. K. 2500
   171  175   Sølv
  Susan Dreyer
Slangerne
 148       4. plads
  Eva Maibritt Hansen
V. K. 2500
 166  139     Bronze
17/5-2018 Damer Serie 1 Serie 2 Serie 3 Serie 4  
D-Række Rikke Bach Nielsen
Coop Idræt
    177   Guld
  Joan Bendixen
Cook Medical
   117     Bronze
  Hanne Larsen
Cook Medical
 138 174  149   Sølv
  Charlotte Munthe
Cook Medical
 95       4. plads

17/5-2018 Herrer Serie 1 Serie 2 Serie 3 Serie 4  
A-Række Martin Staschen
V. K. 2500
    267   Guld
  Emil Lieberkind
V. K. 2500
   170     Bronze
  Michael Thomsen
Coop Idræt
 203  227  160   Sølv
  Stig Agerbo
Cook Medical
 138       4. plads
17/5-2018 Herrer Serie 1 Serie 2 Serie 3 Serie 4  
B-Række Rene Broløs
J. H. Gulvservice
    220   Guld
  Palle Woer
P. F. P.
   212 186   Sølv
  Allan Kaurin
J.A.A.B.
 151       4. plads
  Lars Jørgensen
V. K. 2500
 169  135     Bronze
17/5-2018 Herrer Serie 1 Serie 2 Serie 3 Serie 4  
C-Række Rene Jensen
Cook Medical
    219   Guld
  Jesper Juul Skov
Vallø Golf
   167     Sølv
  Per Grindsted Sørensen
J. H. Gulvservice
        4. plads
  Finn Andersen
C. P. Kelco
   189  185   Bronze
17/5-2018 Herrer Serie 1 Serie 2 Serie 3 Serie 4  
D-Række Brian Nielsen
Cook Medical
    165   Guld
  Niels Erik Nielsen
Vallø Golf
   157     Bronze
  Søren Møller
Lokalbus
 153  176  147   Sølv
  Jan Brogaard
Coop Idræt
 147       4. plads
17/5-2018 Herrer Serie 1 Serie 2 Serie 3 Serie 4  
E-Række Michael Nordentoft
V. K. 2500
    178   Guld
  Finn Nielsen
Coop Idræt
   133     Bronze
  Claus Christensen
Coop Idræt
 186       4. plads
  John Rasmussen
Slangerne
 187  173  97   Sølv